List of team trophies

 
Bloodbowl
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Dungeonbowl
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Spike!
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
HBL s3 Flying Yellow-Bellies Dark Elf
WCL Season 6 Durak Stokal Dwarf
KBBL 03 Khorne Fried Chaos Chaos Chosen
HBL s2 Rock Chewers Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
KBBL02 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
HBL 2018 Silver Serpents Lizardman
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union
Boreal Plate Thane of Thrones Dwarf
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
WAFFL Open Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
HBL s3 Silver Serpents Lizardman
WCL Season 6 Kaijū Crushers Lizardman
KBBL 03 Empire Strikes Out Orc
HBL s2 Flying Yellow-Bellies Dark Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Whadjuk Wraiths High Elf
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
HBL 2018 Dental Plan Orc
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
WAFFL Open: S2 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
Boreal Plate -SO2- Nurgle
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
WCL Season 6 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
HBL s2 Orion's Hunt Wood Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
HBL 2018 Hip Hop Crew Slann
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Anaheim Mighty Apes Human
Boreal Plate Mork's Maydenz Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
WAFFL Open Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
B7s Team
Description:
Winners:
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
B*stard 7s: S2 Thug Pups Ogre
B*stard 7s: S2 Chaos No Stars Chaos Renegades
B*stard 7s: S2 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 New Guinea Giants Halfling Hopefuls
B*stard 7s: S2 Averland Amateurs Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Gladiators Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Yangebup Yeomen Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S1 Harlequin Blood Bowl Team Wood Elf
B*stard 7s: S1 New Guinea Giants Halfling Hopefuls
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S1 NSU Norsca Wolves Norse
B*stard 7s: S1 Death Squad Decimators Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf

 
 
 
AOL Team
Description:
Winners:
AOL: Season 1 ZeroFG Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
AOL: Season 1 Grinda Grrl Gang Orc
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
AOL: Season 1 AOL Sponsorship Deal Orc

 
 
 
Chaos Cup Team
Description:
Chaos Cup Team
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
Chaos Cup: S1 Natural Disasters Ogre
Chaos Cup: S1 Time Before Land Lizardman
Chaos Cup: S1 Gipfel Gluttons Halfling Hopefuls
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
Chaos Cup: S1 Tiki Terrors Halfling Hopefuls
Chaos Cup: S1 Khornators Daemons of Khorne
Chaos Cup: S1 Black Orc Down Orc
Chaos Cup: S1 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
Chaos Cup: S1 South Perth Morcs Orc

 
 
 
SOS Champion
Description:
Southern Outlaws Shield Champion
Winners:
SOS: S1 Suplex City Conquerors Human

 
 
 
SOS Red Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Casualties
Winners:
SOS: S1 Southshore Raiders Orc
SOS: S1 Dagobah Saints Tomb Kings

 
 
 
SOS Green Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Touchdowns
Winners:
SOS: S1 Grass Stains Elven Union

 
 
 
WCL
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
WCL Season 6 Sons of Malice Chaos Chosen
WCL Season 6 Mutually Assured Destruction Daemons of Khorne
WCL Season 6 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
WCL Season 6 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
WCL Season 6 Kaijū Crushers Lizardman
WCL Season 6 Durak Stokal Dwarf
WCL Season 6 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
WCL Season 6 Mourning Wood Wood Elf
WCL Season 6 Erebor Rams Dwarf
WCL Season 6 Orcnee FC Orc
WCL Season 6 Praag Fisting Orc
WCL Season 6 Vaccine Horror Stories Nurgle
WCL Season 6 Catalina Wine Mixers Amazon
WCL Season 6 Game of Thrones Pre Sequel Shambling Undead
WCL Season 6 Golden 13 Skaven
WCL Season 6 Numas Warriors Tomb Kings
WCL Season 6 Canning Tonners Ogre
WCL Season 6 Highland Flings Halfling Hopefuls
WCL Season 6 Scrap Iron Soldiers Human
WCL Season 6 Ladies of the Void Amazon
WCL Season 6 Antoch Hand Grenades Bretonnia
WCL Season 6 Crypt Kickers Shambling Undead
WCL Season 6 Unholy Rollers Tomb Kings
WCL Season 6 Snack Pack Halfling Hopefuls
W.C.L. Season 5 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
W.C.L. Season 5 Cannon Ball Runners Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Season 5 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia
W.C.L. Season 5 Mourning Wood Wood Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Praag Fisting Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 BlueBloodz Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 Orcnee FC Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Catalina Wine Mixers Amazon
W.C.L. Season 5 Skravenous Skaven
W.C.L. Season 5 Sunset Sinners Daemons of Khorne
W.C.L. Season 5 South East Knights Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Erebor Rams Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Scrap Iron Soldiers Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Vaccine Horror Stories Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Crypt Kickers Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Season 5 Nuffle Killers Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Golden 13 Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Greatest Khymerican Heroes Dark Elf
W.C.L. S4 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. S4 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L. S4 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
W.C.L. S4 Antoch Hand Grenades Bretonnia
W.C.L. S4 Tribute Daemons of Khorne
W.C.L. S4 Crimson Sunz Orc
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Gunners Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Beardy Cheesits Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
W.C.L. S4 BlueBloodz Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Grudgebearers Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
W.C.L.: S3 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 Erebor Rams Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 Pigskin Runners Human
W.C.L.: S3 The Gladiators Elven Union
W.C.L.: S3 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L.: S3 Flying Frenchmen Slann
W.C.L.: S3 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
W.C.L.: S3 Emerald Dragons High Elf
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
WCL: Season 2 The Gladiators Elven Union
WCL: Season 2 The Pussrots Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Tropic Thunders Lizardman
WCL: Season 2 Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
WCL: Season 2 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Pigskin Runners Human
WCL: Season 2 Flying Frenchmen Slann
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Triumvirate Chaos Chosen
WCL: Season 2 Emerald Dragons High Elf
WCL: Season 2 Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
WCL: Season 2 Fingot's Fingerlicking Squibs Goblin
WCL: Season 2 Megashoota Vikweenz Orc
WCL: Season 2 Grudgebearers Dwarf
WCL: Season 2 Rattsburgh Rippers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Savage Sloths Amazon
WCL: Season 2 Blue Meanies Orc
WCL: Season 2 RedruM Human
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L. Western Grudgebreakers Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Durak Stokal Dwarf
W.C.L. Bloodclaw Ravens Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Armadale A'holes Amazon
W.C.L. K Town Street Rats Skaven
W.C.L. Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Overdosis Dark Elf
W.C.L. Manic Mud Puppies Human
W.C.L. Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
W.C.L. Blacktongue Raiders Orc
W.C.L. Da Badland Bashers Orc
W.C.L. Echo Beach Lightning Elven Union
W.C.L. Emerald Dragons High Elf

 
 
 
KRAGS
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
KBBL 03 Prancing Ponies Wood Elf
KBBL 03 Killstad Crusaders Norse
KBBL 03 Queensland Cane Toads Slann
KBBL 03 Khorne Fried Chaos Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 Empire Strikes Out Orc
KBBL 03 Parmelia Plague Lords Skaven
KBBL 03 Black Coarse Hairs Dark Elf
KBBL 03 Murder Hobos Chaos Dwarf
KBBL 03 Whadjuk Wraiths High Elf
KBBL 03 Slaughter Gods Reapers Daemons of Khorne
KBBL 03 Nuln City Nighthawks Human
KBBL 03 Dark Elf Lunatics Dark Elf
KBBL 03 Boatmurdered Argonauts Chaos Dwarf
KBBL 03 South River Raiders Dwarf
KBBL 03 Tzeentch Lightning Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 Orelian Valkyries Amazon
KBBL 03 Whole Half-Pints Dwarf
KBBL 03 The Giddy Goats Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 theDestroyers Orc
KBBL 03 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
KBBL 03 Just Trolling Goblin
KBBL 03 Bitchz of Khaine Dark Elf
KBBL 03 Warp Stone Warriors Underworld Denizens
KBBL 03 Back Street Warlords Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 No Elves Chaos Renegades
KBBL 03 Dark Iron Demolishers Chaos Dwarf
KBBL 03 Stumped Dwarf
KBBL 03 Horny Nutcrackers Chaos Chosen
KBBL 03 OrkZ R Us Orc
KBBL 03 Pint-sized Piranhas Goblin
KBBL02 Ellyrian Evergreens Elven Union
KBBL02 Queensland Cane Toads Slann
KBBL02 In Asuryan We Trust Wood Elf
KBBL02 OrkZ R Us Orc
KBBL02 Subwolves Wood Elf
KBBL02 Ravenswood Reavers Human
KBBL02 Two Left Foota Orc
KBBL02 Whadjuk Wraiths High Elf
KBBL02 Reptile Dysfunction Lizardman
KBBL02 South River Raiders Dwarf
KBBL02 New Orc Giants Orc
KBBL02 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
KBBL02 theDestroyers Orc
KBBL02 Sunwell Hawkstriders Elven Union
KBBL02 Baldivis Blitzerz Elven Union
KBBL02 Bro Force Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Kraka Drak Half Pints Dwarf
KBBL02 Da Maurada Boyz Orc
KBBL02 Zifin's Lead Zeplins Dwarf
KBBL02 Just Trolling Goblin
KBBL02 Gordrakks Gitz Orc
KBBL02 Imperial Assault Human
KBBL02 Dark Elf Lunatics Dark Elf
KBBL02 Maus Haus Underworld Denizens
KBBL02 Perth Wildrats Skaven
KBBL02 Dark Iron Demolishers Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Stumped Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 Asuryan's Rejects High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Altdorf Apocalypse Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Thanquol's Thunder Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Hell'Eh Rams Chaos Chosen
KBBL 2017 S1 Baedfjord Blazers Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 El Paso Chihuahuas High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Grissenwald Wolves Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Gordrakks Gitz Orc
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven

 
 


go to previous page
WCL S6 Champions
KBBLS3 Champions
HBL s3 Champions

 
Latest matches:
BYD SWOBBL 2020, round 3
  1    Raging Boners
  1    Spleenrot Splinters
BYD SWOBBL 2020, round 3
  1    Lottafrogy Leapers
  5    El-Fish Nation

KBBL 04, One
  0    Lizard placeholder
  1    Reikland Raiders

BYD SWOBBL 2020, round 3
  0    West Coast Bagels
  3    Melkor's Mighty M...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League