List of team trophies

 
Bloodbowl
Description:
Winners:
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven

 
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human

 
 
 
Dungeonbowl
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Spike!
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
HBL s2 Rock Chewers Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
KBBL02 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
HBL 2018 Silver Serpents Lizardman
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open: S2 Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union
Boreal Plate Thane of Thrones Dwarf
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
WAFFL Open Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
HBL s2 Flying Yellow-Bellies Dark Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Dead Elves Walking High Elf
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
HBL 2018 Dental Plan Orc
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
WAFFL Open: S2 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
Boreal Plate -SO2- Nurgle
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
HBL s2 Orion's Hunt Wood Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
HBL 2018 Hip Hop Crew Slann
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Anaheim Mighty Apes Human
Boreal Plate Mork's Maydenz Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
WAFFL Open Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
B7s Team
Description:
Winners:
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
B*stard 7s: S2 Thug Pups Ogre
B*stard 7s: S2 Chaos No Stars Chaos Renegades
B*stard 7s: S2 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 New Guinea Giants Halfling Hopefuls
B*stard 7s: S2 Averland Amateurs Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Gladiators Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Yangebup Yeomen Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S1 Harlequin Blood Bowl Team Wood Elf
B*stard 7s: S1 New Guinea Giants Halfling Hopefuls
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S1 NSU Norsca Wolves Norse
B*stard 7s: S1 Death Squad Decimators Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf

 
 
 
AOL Team
Description:
Winners:
AOL: Season 1 ZeroFG Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
AOL: Season 1 Grinda Grrl Gang Orc
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
AOL: Season 1 AOL Sponsorship Deal Orc

 
 
 
Chaos Cup Team
Description:
Chaos Cup Team
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
Chaos Cup: S1 Natural Disasters Ogre
Chaos Cup: S1 Time Before Land Lizardman
Chaos Cup: S1 Gipfel Gluttons Halfling Hopefuls
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
Chaos Cup: S1 Tiki Terrors Halfling Hopefuls
Chaos Cup: S1 Khornators Daemons of Khorne
Chaos Cup: S1 Black Orc Down Orc
Chaos Cup: S1 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
Chaos Cup: S1 South Perth Morcs Orc

 
 
 
SOS Champion
Description:
Southern Outlaws Shield Champion
Winners:
SOS: S1 Suplex City Conquerors Human

 
 
 
SOS Red Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Casualties
Winners:
SOS: S1 Southshore Raiders Orc
SOS: S1 Dagobah Saints Tomb Kings

 
 
 
SOS Green Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Touchdowns
Winners:
SOS: S1 Grass Stains Elven Union

 
 
 
WCL
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
W.C.L. Season 5 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
W.C.L. Season 5 Skravenous Skaven
W.C.L. Season 5 BlueBloodz Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Mourning Wood Wood Elf
W.C.L. Season 5 Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia
W.C.L. Season 5 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Cannon Ball Runners Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Season 5 Praag Fisting Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 Sunset Sinners Daemons of Khorne
W.C.L. Season 5 Erebor Rams Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Orcnee FC Orc
W.C.L. Season 5 South East Knights Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Catalina Wine Mixers Amazon
W.C.L. Season 5 Scrap Iron Soldiers Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Merciless Misfits Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Season 5 Vaccine Horror Stories Nurgle
W.C.L. Season 5 Crypt Kickers Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Season 5 Nuffle Killers Human
W.C.L. Season 5 Golden 13 Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Tribute Daemons of Khorne
W.C.L. S4 Greatest Khymerican Heroes Dark Elf
W.C.L. S4 Nuffle Hate Group Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. S4 Sheffield Shufflers Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. S4 Hellmouth Demons Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L. S4 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L. S4 Pyramid Schemers Tomb Kings
W.C.L. S4 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
W.C.L. S4 Antoch Hand Grenades Bretonnia
W.C.L. S4 Crimson Sunz Orc
W.C.L. S4 Gunners Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 Beardy Cheesits Dwarf
W.C.L. S4 BlueBloodz Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Flying Frenchmen Slann
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
W.C.L.: S3 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L.: S3 Grudgebearers Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 The Gladiators Elven Union
W.C.L.: S3 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L.: S3 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
W.C.L.: S3 Pigskin Runners Human
W.C.L.: S3 Erebor Rams Dwarf
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
WCL: Season 2 Pigskin Runners Human
WCL: Season 2 The Gladiators Elven Union
WCL: Season 2 Tropic Thunders Lizardman
WCL: Season 2 RedruM Human
WCL: Season 2 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 The Pussrots Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Savage Sloths Amazon
WCL: Season 2 Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
WCL: Season 2 Emerald Dragons High Elf
WCL: Season 2 Triumvirate Chaos Chosen
WCL: Season 2 Rattsburgh Rippers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Grudgebearers Dwarf
WCL: Season 2 Megashoota Vikweenz Orc
WCL: Season 2 Fingot's Fingerlicking Squibs Goblin
WCL: Season 2 Flying Frenchmen Slann
WCL: Season 2 Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
WCL: Season 2 Blue Meanies Orc
W.C.L. Blacktongue Raiders Orc
W.C.L. Armadale A'holes Amazon
W.C.L. Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. Bloodclaw Ravens Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Durak Stokal Dwarf
W.C.L. Western Grudgebreakers Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L. K Town Street Rats Skaven
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Overdosis Dark Elf
W.C.L. Manic Mud Puppies Human
W.C.L. Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Da Badland Bashers Orc
W.C.L. Echo Beach Lightning Elven Union
W.C.L. Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire

 
 
 
KRAGS
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
KBBL02 OrkZ R Us Orc
KBBL02 Dead Elves Walking High Elf
KBBL02 Rotgarden Rampages Nurgle
KBBL02 New Orc Giants Orc
KBBL02 Reptile Dysfunction Lizardman
KBBL02 Sunwell Hawkstriders Elven Union
KBBL02 Two Left Foota Orc
KBBL02 Subwolves Wood Elf
KBBL02 Kraka Drak Half Pints Dwarf
KBBL02 In Asuryan We Trust Wood Elf
KBBL02 Queensland Cane Toads Slann
KBBL02 Ellyrian Evergreens Elven Union
KBBL02 South River Raiders Dwarf
KBBL02 theDestroyers Orc
KBBL02 Ravenswood Reavers Human
KBBL02 Zifin's Lead Zeplins Dwarf
KBBL02 Da Maurada Boyz Orc
KBBL02 Just Trolling Goblin
KBBL02 Bro Force Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Gordrakks Gitz Orc
KBBL02 Stumped Dwarf
KBBL02 Imperial Assault Human
KBBL02 Dark Elf Lunatics Dark Elf
KBBL02 Maus Haus Underworld Denizens
KBBL02 Perth Wildrats Skaven
KBBL02 Dark Iron Demolishers Chaos Dwarf
KBBL02 Baldivis Blitzerz Elven Union
KBBL 2017 S1 Asuryan's Rejects High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Altdorf Apocalypse Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Thanquol's Thunder Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Hell'Eh Rams Chaos Chosen
KBBL 2017 S1 Baedfjord Blazers Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 Grissenwald Wolves Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Gordrakks Gitz Orc
KBBL 2017 S1 El Paso Chihuahuas High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven

 
 


go to previous page
W.C.L. S5 Champions
KBBLS2 Champions
HBL 2018 Champions

 
Latest matches:
WCL Season 6, Semi Final
  1    Merciless Misfits
  2    Kaijū Crushers
WCL Season 6, Semi Final
  0    Pyramid Schemers
  1    Durak Stokal

HBL s3, ROUND 3
  2    Lolth’s Web
  2    Broken Tooth Raid...

WCL Season 6, Quarter Final
  3    Kaijū Crushers
  2    Mourning Wood
WCL Season 6, Quarter Final
  0    Game of Thrones P...
  2    Pyramid Schemers
WCL Season 6, Quarter Final
  2    Merciless Misfits
  1    Nuffle Hate Group
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League