List of team trophies

 
Bloodbowl
Description:
Winners:
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven

 
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human

 
 
 
Dungeonbowl
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Spike!
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open: S2 Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union
Boreal Plate Thane of Thrones Dwarf
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
WAFFL Open Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
WAFFL Open: S2 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
Boreal Plate -SO2- Nurgle
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Anaheim Mighty Apes Human
Boreal Plate Mork's Maydenz Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
WAFFL Open Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
B7s Team
Description:
Winners:
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
B*stard 7s: S2 Thug Pups Ogre
B*stard 7s: S2 Chaos No Stars Chaos Renegades
B*stard 7s: S2 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S2 Averland Amateurs Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Gladiators Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Yangebup Yeomen Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S1 Harlequin Blood Bowl Team Wood Elf
B*stard 7s: S1 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S1 NSU Norsca Wolves Norse
B*stard 7s: S1 Death Squad Decimators Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf

 
 
 
AOL Team
Description:
Winners:
AOL: Season 1 ZeroFG Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
AOL: Season 1 Grinda Grrl Gang Orc
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
AOL: Season 1 AOL Sponsorship Deal Orc

 
 
 
Chaos Cup Team
Description:
Chaos Cup Team
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
Chaos Cup: S1 Natural Disasters Ogre
Chaos Cup: S1 Time Before Land Lizardmen
Chaos Cup: S1 Gipfel Gluttons Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
Chaos Cup: S1 Tiki Terrors Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Khornators Khorne
Chaos Cup: S1 Black Orc Down Orc
Chaos Cup: S1 Pyramid Schemers Khemri
Chaos Cup: S1 South Perth Morcs Orc

 
 
 
SOS Champion
Description:
Southern Outlaws Shield Champion
Winners:
SOS: S1 Suplex City Conquerors Human

 
 
 
SOS Red Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Casualties
Winners:
SOS: S1 Southshore Raiders Orc
SOS: S1 Dagobah Saints Khemri

 
 
 
SOS Green Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Touchdowns
Winners:
SOS: S1 Grass Stains Elven Union

 
 
 
WCL
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
W.C.L.: S3 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 The Pussrots Nurgle
W.C.L.: S3 Dark Web Lurkers Chaos Renegades
W.C.L.: S3 Sex Panther Amazon
W.C.L.: S3 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L.: S3 Erebor Rams Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 Grudgebearers Dwarf
W.C.L.: S3 Pigskin Runners Human
W.C.L.: S3 The Gladiators Elven Union
W.C.L.: S3 Kenzintun Valkireez Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L.: S3 Praag Sewers Skaven
W.C.L.: S3 Flying Frenchmen Slann
W.C.L.: S3 RedruM Human
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
WCL: Season 2 Pigskin Runners Human
WCL: Season 2 The Pussrots Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Tropic Thunders Lizardmen
WCL: Season 2 Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
WCL: Season 2 RedruM Human
WCL: Season 2 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Rattsburgh Rippers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 The Gladiators Elven Union
WCL: Season 2 Emerald Dragons High Elf
WCL: Season 2 Savage Sloths Amazon
WCL: Season 2 Grudgebearers Dwarf
WCL: Season 2 Megashoota Vikweenz Orc
WCL: Season 2 Fingot's Fingerlicking Squibs Goblin
WCL: Season 2 Flying Frenchmen Slann
WCL: Season 2 Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
WCL: Season 2 Blue Meanies Orc
WCL: Season 2 Triumvirate Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Blacktongue Raiders Orc
W.C.L. K Town Street Rats Skaven
W.C.L. Armadale A'holes Amazon
W.C.L. Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. Bloodclaw Ravens Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Durak Stokal Dwarf
W.C.L. Western Grudgebreakers Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Overdosis Dark Elf
W.C.L. Manic Mud Puppies Human
W.C.L. Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Da Badland Bashers Orc
W.C.L. Echo Beach Lightning Elven Union
W.C.L. Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire

 
 
 
KRAGS
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
KBBL 2017 S1 El Paso Chihuahuas High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Asuryan's Rejects High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Grissenwald Wolves Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Baedfjord Blazers Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 Hell'Eh Rams Chaos Chosen
KBBL 2017 S1 Thanquol's Thunder Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Altdorf Apocalypse Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Gordrakks Gitz Orc

 
 


go to previous page
WCL: S3 Champions
KBBL 2017 Champs!

 
Latest bulletins:
BlueBloodz
Rd 2 ding ding ding
DaBlackSkull was pleased ...
Tribute
Fungus is inadequate Tribute
Pyramid Schemers
Round 1 - grenades defused?
Imperial Assault
New simulator rollout delayed.
Praag Sewers
WCL S4 - 1st round
vs Hellmouth Demons 1st ...
Latest matches:
W.C.L. S4, Round 2
  1    Dark Web Lurkers
  1    BlueBloodz
W.C.L. S4, Round 2
  0    Hellmouth Demons
  1    Greatest Khymeric...
W.C.L. S4, Round 1
  0    Sheffield Shufflers
  2    Greatest Khymeric...

KBBL02, Round 5
  3    Sunwell Hawkstrid...
  0    Subwolves

W.C.L. S4, Round 1
  2    Beardy Cheesits
  1    Gunners

KBBL02, Round 5
  2    OrkZ R Us
  1    Queensland Cane T...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League