List of team trophies

 
Bloodbowl
Description:
Winners:
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven

 
 
 
Chaos Cup
Description:
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human

 
 
 
Dungeonbowl
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Spike!
Description:
No winners yet ...
 
 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open: S2 Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union
Boreal Plate Thane of Thrones Dwarf
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
WAFFL Open Harlequin Globetrotters Elven Union

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
WAFFL Open: S2 Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf
Boreal Plate -SO2- Nurgle
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
WAFFL Open Sengoku Shoguns Bretonnia

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
WAFFL Open: S2 Anaheim Mighty Apes Human
Boreal Plate Mork's Maydenz Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
WAFFL Open Kingsbane Broncos Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
B7s Team
Description:
Winners:
B*stard 7s: S2 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S2 Manic Mutts Human
B*stard 7s: S2 Thug Pups Ogre
B*stard 7s: S2 Chaos No Stars Chaos Renegades
B*stard 7s: S2 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S2 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S2 Averland Amateurs Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Gladiators Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Yangebup Yeomen Human
B*stard 7s: S1 Really Awesome Team - Sevens Skaven
B*stard 7s: S1 Harlequin Blood Bowl Team Wood Elf
B*stard 7s: S1 New Guinea Giants Halfling
B*stard 7s: S1 Karak Eight Pints Dwarf
B*stard 7s: S1 NSU Norsca Wolves Norse
B*stard 7s: S1 Death Squad Decimators Orc
B*stard 7s: S1 Grimaz 1064 Dwarf

 
 
 
AOL Team
Description:
Winners:
AOL: Season 1 ZeroFG Orc
AOL: Season 1 Greensland Morons Orc
AOL: Season 1 Orc da Niners Orc
AOL: Season 1 Grinda Grrl Gang Orc
AOL: Season 1 All Porks Orc
AOL: Season 1 AOL Sponsorship Deal Orc

 
 
 
Chaos Cup Team
Description:
Chaos Cup Team
Winners:
Chaos Cup: S1 Mighty Men of Myth Human
Chaos Cup: S1 Natural Disasters Ogre
Chaos Cup: S1 Time Before Land Lizardmen
Chaos Cup: S1 Gipfel Gluttons Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Glacier Bay Vixens Norse
Chaos Cup: S1 Tiki Terrors Halfling
Chaos Cup: S1 Khornators Khorne
Chaos Cup: S1 Black Orc Down Orc
Chaos Cup: S1 Pyramid Schemers Khemri
Chaos Cup: S1 South Perth Morcs Orc

 
 
 
SOS Champion
Description:
Southern Outlaws Shield Champion
Winners:
SOS: S1 Suplex City Conquerors Human

 
 
 
SOS Red Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Casualties
Winners:
SOS: S1 Southshore Raiders Orc
SOS: S1 Dagobah Saints Khemri

 
 
 
SOS Green Banner
Description:
Southern Outlaw Shield Most Touchdowns
Winners:
SOS: S1 Grass Stains Elven Union

 
 
 
WCL
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
WCL: Season 2 Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
WCL: Season 2 Triumvirate Chaos Chosen
WCL: Season 2 Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
WCL: Season 2 Tropic Thunders Lizardmen
WCL: Season 2 The Pussrots Nurgle
WCL: Season 2 The Gladiators Elven Union
WCL: Season 2 Pigskin Runners Human
WCL: Season 2 RedruM Human
WCL: Season 2 Savage Sloths Amazon
WCL: Season 2 Blue Meanies Orc
WCL: Season 2 Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
WCL: Season 2 Flying Frenchmen Slann
WCL: Season 2 Fingot's Fingerlicking Squibs Goblin
WCL: Season 2 Megashoota Vikweenz Orc
WCL: Season 2 Grudgebearers Dwarf
WCL: Season 2 Rattsburgh Rippers Skaven
WCL: Season 2 Overdosis Dark Elf
WCL: Season 2 Emerald Dragons High Elf
W.C.L. Da Klan of Kliffhangahz Orc
W.C.L. Western Grudgebreakers Chaos Dwarf
W.C.L. Durak Stokal Dwarf
W.C.L. Bloodclaw Ravens Chaos Chosen
W.C.L. Armadale A'holes Amazon
W.C.L. K Town Street Rats Skaven
W.C.L. Tennessee Tainted Nurgle
W.C.L. Gang Green Jets Necromantic Horror
W.C.L. Man-Terror Raiders Shambling Undead
W.C.L. Overdosis Dark Elf
W.C.L. Manic Mud Puppies Human
W.C.L. Bon Temps Tru Bloods BBC Vampire
W.C.L. Blacktongue Raiders Orc
W.C.L. Da Badland Bashers Orc
W.C.L. Echo Beach Lightning Elven Union
W.C.L. Emerald Dragons High Elf

 
 
 
KRAGS
Description:
enter trophy description
Winners:
KBBL 2017 S1 El Paso Chihuahuas High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Asuryan's Rejects High Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Grissenwald Wolves Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Ratastrophic Failure Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Baedfjord Blazers Dwarf
KBBL 2017 S1 Hell'Eh Rams Chaos Chosen
KBBL 2017 S1 Thanquol's Thunder Skaven
KBBL 2017 S1 Point Peron Hydras Dark Elf
KBBL 2017 S1 Bareskin Rottens Eyes Cream Nurgle
KBBL 2017 S1 Altdorf Apocalypse Human
KBBL 2017 S1 Gordrakks Gitz Orc

 
 


go to previous page
WCL: S2 Champions
KBBL 2017 Champs!

 
Latest bulletins:
Tennessee Tainted
The Champs off to a great start
Da Klan of Kliffhangahz
GLORIOUS SUCCESS
Yes it was good to be back ...
Praag Sewers
WCL S3 - 1st round
vs Gladiators SPP harvest Praag ...
Silver Serpents
Summer camp training
In summer camp the skinks ...
Tennessee Tainted
The Champs are here !
With one slime coated ...
Latest matches:
W.C.L.: S3, Round 1
  0    Sex Panther
  2    Tennessee Tainted
W.C.L.: S3, Round 1
  3    Flying Frenchmen
  0    Ratt’s Mystery Team
W.C.L.: S3, Round 1
  5    RedruM
  1    Pigskin Runners
W.C.L.: S3, Round 1
  2    Grudgebearers
  0    Kenzintun Valkireez
W.C.L.: S3, Round 1
  2    Emerald Dragons
  0    Da Klan of Kliffh...
W.C.L.: S3, Round 1
  4    Praag Sewers
  4    The Gladiators
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League