Dreadnoughts of Doom

#  
Player name
MA ST AG AV Skills M N i
n
t
c
m
p
T
D
c
a
s
m
v
p
S
P
P
value
1   Baron von Doom
Chaos Minotaur
5 5 3 8 Loner, Frenzy, Horns, Mighty Blow, Thick Skull, Wild Animal, +AG, Block M   0 0 0 1 3 17 220 k
2   Lord Arkadith
Chosen Blocker
5 4 3 9 Block     0 0 0 3 1 11 120 k
3   Lord X'algomath
Chosen Blocker
5 4 3 9 Block     0 0 0 1 1 7 120 k
4   Lord Ter'aad
Chosen Blocker
5 4 3 9 Block     0 0 0 0 2 10 120 k
5   Lord D'Rezgonnog
Chosen Blocker
5 4 3 9       0 0 0 0 0 0 100 k
6                                
7                                
8                                
9   Troh Murkfist
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns  M   0 0 0 0 1 5 60 k
10   Mo Bloodblast
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns      0 0 0 1 0 2 60 k
11   Uarrgeik Dreckmire II
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns      0 0 0 0 0 0 60 k
12   Druzzok Foameye
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns, Block, Guard     0 1 1 1 2 16 100 k
13   Ukxizz Blighthunter
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns      0 0 0 0 0 0 60 k
14   Thrukkyrk Stainbrass
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns, Block, Guard     0 0 1 1 1 16 100 k
15   Xakk Zeststick
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns, Block     0 1 0 0 0 7 80 k
16   Threhakx Goldfingers
Beastman Runner
6 4 3 8 Horns, Sure Hands, +ST, Block     0 1 3 0 3 31 150 k
 
Team Name: Dreadnoughts of Doom Team Re-rolls: 1
Race: Chaos Chosen Fan Factor: 8
Coach: leestark Ass. Coaches: 0
Team Value: 1,260,000  Cheerleaders: 0
Treasury: 210 000 gp Apothecary: yes


former players

print roster

team info

played matches



go to previous page
WCL: S3 Champions
KBBL 2017 Champs!

 
Latest bulletins:
Praag Sewers
WCL S4 - 8th round
vs Dead Fungus 1st ...
Praag Sewers
WCL S4 - 7th round
vs Dark Web Lurkers Forfeit! Pathetic ...
Tribute
Tribute not chosen by Valkireez
Queensland Cane Toads
Even Trust with Queensland
BlueBloodz
Rd 6 time for sum more Orc on Orc action
Latest matches:
W.C.L. S4, Round 8
  2    Beardy Cheesits
  0    Dark Web Lurkers

KBBL02, Round 7
  1    Ravenswood Reavers
  0    Dark Elf Lunatics
KBBL02, Round 7
  2    Dark Iron Demolis...
  0    Gordrakks Gitz

W.C.L. S4, Round 8
  3    Greatest Khymeric...
  2    BlueBloodz
W.C.L. S4, Round 8
  3    Praag Sewers
  3    Dead Fungus

KBBL02, Round 8
  2    Rotgarden Rampages
  0    Subwolves
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League