Dreadnoughts of Doom

#  
Player name
MA ST AG AV Skills M N i
n
t
c
m
p
T
D
c
a
s
m
v
p
S
P
P
value
1   Baron von Doom
Chaos Minotaur
5 5 2 8 Loner, Frenzy, Horns, Mighty Blow, Thick Skull, Wild Animal      0 0 0 0 1 5 150 k
2   Lord Arkadith
Chosen Blocker
5 4 3 9 Block     0 0 0 1 1 7 120 k
3   Lord X'algomath
Chosen Blocker
5 4 3 9 Block     0 0 0 1 1 7 120 k
4   Lord Ter'aad
Chosen Blocker
5 4 3 9       0 0 0 0 0 0 100 k
5                                
6                                
7                                
8   Krezlac Ashmouth
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns      0 0 0 0 0 0 60 k
9   Troh Murkfist
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns      0 0 0 0 0 0 60 k
10   Mo Bloodblast
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns      0 0 0 0 0 0 60 k
11   Uarrgeik Dreckmire
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns, Block     0 0 1 0 1 8 80 k
12   Druzzok Foameye
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns, Block     0 1 0 0 1 6 80 k
13   Ukxizz Blighthunter
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns      0 0 0 0 0 0 60 k
14   Thrukkyrk Stainbrass
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns, Block     0 0 1 0 0 9 80 k
15   Xakk Zeststick
Beastman Runner
6 3 3 8 Horns, Block     0 0 0 0 0 6 80 k
16   Threhakx Goldfingers
Beastman Runner
6 4 3 8 Horns, Sure Hands, +ST     0 0 1 0 2 19 130 k
 
Team Name: Dreadnoughts of Doom Team Re-rolls: 1
Race: Chaos Chosen Fan Factor: 6
Coach: leestark Ass. Coaches: 0
Team Value: 1,350,000  Cheerleaders: 0
Treasury: empty Apothecary: yes


former players

print roster

team info

played matches



go to previous page
WCL: S2 Champions
KBBL 2017 Champs!

 
Latest bulletins:
Praag Sewers
WCLS S3 - Season overview
Praag Sewers
WCL S3 - 8th round
vs RedruM 1st half ...
Dark Web Lurkers
Ai Suk fired
The new head coach of the Lurkers ...
Praag Sewers
WCL S3 - 7th round
vs Dark Web Lurkers 1st ...
Dark Web Lurkers
We’re not that foul
Ai Suk was speaking with ...
Latest matches:
KBBL02, Round 2
  2    Rotgarden Rampages
  2    Ellyrian Evergreens
KBBL02, Round 2
  2    Dark Elf Lunatics
  2    Dark Iron Demolis...

W.C.L.: S3, Round 8
  1    Erebor Rams
  1    The Gladiators
W.C.L.: S3, Round 7
  1    Emerald Dragons
  1    Tennessee Tainted
W.C.L.: S3, Round 7
  2    Erebor Rams
  0    Flying Frenchmen
W.C.L.: S3, Round 8
  3    RedruM
  1    Praag Sewers
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League